For Honor Game Credits

******

In memory of Mario Rodrigue

******

SENIOR PRODUCER
Stephane Cardin
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Roman Campos-Oriola
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Marie-Eve Danis
BRAND DIRECTOR
Luc Duchaine
LIVE PRODUCER
Frederic Bernard
PRODUCER
Antoine Vimal Du Monteil
GAME DIRECTOR
Damien Kieken
MAIN TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Sébastien Comte
ART DIRECTOR
Christian Diaz
BLUE BYTE PRODUCER
Philipp Sonnefeld
UBISOFT SHANGHAI PRODUCER
Jacques Chatenet
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Guillaume Barry
Stephane Caissie
Lorrie Imbert
Guillaume Voghel
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Simon Desjardins
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sarah Blondel-Pelletier
Sonia Carriere-Doneval
Julien Champagne
David J.Y. Cheung
Sébastien Chaumont
Geneviève Danforth
Jean-François Deschamps
Xavière Hardy
Caroline Lafleur
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Alexis Rendon
Jeffrey Spicer
PRODUCTION MANAGER CO-DEVELOPMENT
Teymour Dantec
Jean-Claude Rosay
TEAM LEAD
Nicola Godin
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Loignon
Frédéric Miljour
Ariane Morteau
Jérémie Scraire Laframboise
GAME DESIGN
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Chapleau
Dany Genest
Francis Lefort
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Gaelec Simard
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Bio Jade Adam Granger
Nicolas Bombray
Stéphane Brochu
ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Laurence Letalien
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Larbi Ghalem
Youssef Semache
GAME DESIGNERS
Pascal Bélanger
Samuel Bernier
Tommy Chanchaleune
Aurelien Chiron
Phillip Conte
Guillaume Couture
Aurelie Debant
André Fleury
Alicia Fortier
Jean-Charles Frenette
Benjamin Goulet
Philippe Grégoire
Gretar Hannesson
Pierre Hornez
Stefan Jewinski
Étienne Lamotte
Jessica Maher
Dan Kim
Guillaume Pal Clauss
Kaermack Polewska
Mariana Turchiari Boucault
UX DESIGNER
Pascal Allancon
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Patrick Bonin
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Daphney Alarie
LEVEL DESIGNERS
George Blott
Amelie Chabane
Julien Franchineau
Patrick Haslow
Edgard Orlando Olivia
Kim Ouellet
Nicolas Pednault
PROGRAMMING
PROJECT LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Steeve Dallaire
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Louis-Philippe Dallaire
PROJECT LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Laurent Chouinard
ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Ralf Mueller
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Eric Allard
TEAM LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Lahaise
TEAM LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Karim Kochen
Bruno Lalonde
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Antropius
Maxime Brodeur
Nicolas Mivielle
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Bruno Bellavance
Olivier Guitton
TECHNICAL LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Lionel Berenguier
Sylvain Marleau
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMERS GAMEPLAY/AI
Karl Dubois
Xavier Guilbeault
TECHNICAL LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Neil McConnell
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
Julien Dequaire
3D PROGRAMMER
Jean-Sébastien Bourdon
Typhaine Le Gallo
Agathe Ottavi
Yichen Wang
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Mackly Férère-Antoine
James Michel
AI PROGRAMMER
Frederic Doll
Marius Ibanez
Leigh White
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Antoine Berthiaume Dutil
Xavier Crespo
Nicolas Distefano
Serge Dore
Loïc Fayel
Maxime Francois
Jennifer Henry
Guillaume Laplante
Benoit Laporte
Aurelie Le Chevalier
Sophie Linh
Guillaume Maindron
Gregory Serafino
Paul Anthony Suddaby
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Bergeron
Bruno Boucher
Frankie Chan
Clément Dagneau
Jérôme Favreau
James Foley
Raman Grewal
Jordan Mellow
Charles Nepton
Abhishek Porwal
Thomas Rabouin
Araib Bin Saleem
Olivier Sauvageau
Sylvain Tessier
Julie Tousignant
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Fraisse
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jean-Philippe Amann
Anthony Barranco
Jonathan Barbeau
Charly Bertrand
Elise Challan-Belval
Kyle Chan Thim
Samuel Cheung
Denis De Andrade
Jean-Francois Durand
Luc Eygasier
Florian Glesser
Gideon Gyabaah
Michael Hall
Gabriel Hebert
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Stephane Letourneau
Illya Loshchinin
Laurent Loubiere
Mickael Mounier
Alexis Plet
Helgi Tomas Gislason
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Karolina Nilsson
PRESENTATION PROGRAMMER
Rachel Ma
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Simon St-Gelais
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Abdulla Alhaj Zin
Martin Bougie
Frederic Carrier
Gillian Chaville
Emmanuel Coutlée
Martin Gregoire
Jean-Francois Le Vinh Phuc
Alexandre Paquet
Mathieu Plourde
Francois Rioux
Malick Sangare
Quang Tran
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Jonathan Bapst
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Mathieu Latulippe

ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Guillaume Picard

GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Sébastien Bergeron
Vanessa Fillion-Tremblay
Sean Gomes
Garrick Handley
Ian Kazimer
Jonathan Mack
Pascal Mimeault
Kevin-Hung Nguyen
Cedrik Pleau
CINEMATICS & SCRIPTED EVENTS
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Khai Nguyen
ANIMATORS CINEMATICS
Stephane Chevalier
Daniel Vanasse
EVENT SCRIPTERS
Jason Sekieta
ART
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Micha Noordegraaf
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Nicolas Blanchard
Andrew Jang Woon Im
ASSOCIATE PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Christian Cimon
ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Mercier
Moana Wisniewski
TEAM LEAD GRAPHIC DESIGN
Daniel Bordeleau
TEAM LEADS GRAPHICS PRESENTATION
Carl Hudon
CHARACTER MODELER
Martin Fontaine
Alexandre Gagnon
Sebastien Heroux-Lefebvre
CHARACTER ILLUSTRATOR
Vincent Gaigneux
Guillaume Menuel
Remko Troost
CHARACTER RIGGER
Carlos Aguiar-Manzano
Tigran Akopian
Ian Hernandez
Mathieu Johnson
LEVEL ARTIST
Marie-Eve Cournoyer
Charles Faubert
Alexandre Morin
Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput
Emi Takeshita
Alexandre Voyer
MODELER
Maxim Chenel
Laurie Durand
Nabil El Biad
Geneviève Gagnon
Martin Chia Ken Oung
Jessyca Lemire Bertrand
Joanne Yau
TEXTURE ARTIST
Isabelle Gagnon
David Lajeunesse
Anthony Makhlouf
ENVIRONMENT ILLUSTRATOR ARTIST
Gilles Beloeil
Jeong Hwan Shin
LIGHTING ARTIST
Caroline Boulay
Luis Martins
PRESENTATION GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Tesha Beaudry-Okolowsky
Anthony Corre
Romain Fumey
Ye Lei Hu
Stèfan Koziol
Maud Le Guennou
Jean-Philippe Sabary
David Trinquart
Philippe Tremblay
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Frederic Jovet
Alexandre Rene
VFX ARTISTS
Marc D'Amico
Uri Flamenbaum
Jean-René Trudel
AUDIO
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Nicholas Duveau
AUDIO TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Yves Junior Breton
AUDIO DESIGNER
Nicolas Claude Andre Chatelin
Ludovic Harnois Lebeau
Florent Perrin
VOICE DESIGNER
Carl Bramucci
David Bridet
Rene Hidalgo
Thibault Mondanel
AUDIO ARTIST
Arnaud Noble
NARRATIVE
SCRIPTWRITER LEAD
Kevin Shortt
SCRIPTWRITER
Kimberly Belair
Ariadne Macgillivray
MARKETING
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Pascal Le Roux
PRODUCT MANAGER
Andrien Gbinigie
Sébastien Signoret
Mattie Vadrahanis
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER
Michael Anthony Porrazzo
VIDEO EDITOR
Maxime Proulx
CAPTURE ARTIST
Philippe Parent
2D/3D ARTIST
Dominic Tremblay
LIVE
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Yohann Marin
Jeremy Marchadier
GAME REALEASE SPECIALIST
Adrien Vernay
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Paquito Hernandez
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
ECONOMY MANAGER
Yoann Saubot
WEB MANAGER
Benoit Desroches
LIVE COORDINATOR
Dan Vulk
TOOLS AUTOMATION
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
David Carballo
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-Andre Barbeau
Robert Peralta
QUALITY CONTROL
PROJECT LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jean-François Dessureault
Michel Moreau
DEVELOPMENT TESTER COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Justin Arseneault
Megane Bazinet
Vincent Beauchesne-Boislard
Josée Beaudoin
Laurence Bérard-Mondou
Éric Bertrand
Vincent Caumartin-Rivest
Yoan Champagne
Cédric Dalpe
Filipe Da Costa
Marc-Andre Dessureault
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Francis Faubert
Michael Foresta
Martin Gauthier
Stefanie Grandchamp-Dubé
Andrei Grigorescu
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
Manuel Lamy
Maxime Lanthier
Audrey Lavigne
Jérémie Lemonde
Alexandre Léonard
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
Andres Macleod
Sacha Marois Richard
Félix Montmorency
Kristoff Paquet
Olivier Paquette
Félix Ranger
Jessica Sauvageau
Jibril Sassi
Jean-François Simon
Hamid Zafar
MONTREAL QC MANAGER - SPECIALISTS TEAM
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Guillaume Jubinville
Milan Subotic
LEAD TRACKING
Guillaume Gardin
TRACKING SPECIALIST
Gabriel Bissonnette-Chicoine
Sébastien Martin Alarie
LEAD LIVE QA
Kassandra Girard
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Yanni Petoussis
William Fafard
HUMAN RESOURCES
HR PARTNER
Edith Delsemme-Allard
Annie Labossiere
HR COORDINATOR
Gabrielle Reyburn
Amelie Dufresne
BUDGET
BUDGET ANALYST
Thomas Chopard
Nicolas De Canteloube
SECURITY
SECURITY ANALYST
Guillaume Lapôtre
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
Eve Berthelette
Tyler Champion
Frank Garoufalis
Marie-Noel Gingras-Perron
Valentin Garret
Anthony Guebels
Benoit Laforest
Benoit Lapalme
Julien Lemaire
Gauthier Malou
Erik Marcisak
Jean-Sebastien Nadeau
Sabrina Nunes
Matthew Pavouris
Noel Penisson
Francis Reigneau
Guillaume Sauveur
Darina Souvannavong
Michael Sukkarieh
Pedro-Alexandre Szaszkiewicz-Rodriguez
Elise Trinh
MTL PRODUCTION BABIES
Alexandre, Antoine, Laurine, Ian, Léo, Matteo, Raphaël, Sebastien, Zoe
BLUE BYTE TEAM
CODEV MANAGER
Johannes Thimme
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Mohammed Al Kasm
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Bastian Rolf
GAME DESIGNER
Scott Probin
LEAD TESTER
Alfonso Sexto Pereyra
PROGRAMMING
UI PROGRAMMER
Viktor Isaev
Hendrick Leuckefeld
Rita-Jane Marques De Lima
Maxime Menard
Frederic Taillandier
GENERAL PROGRAMMER
Carlos Chacon
Ansis Malins
Sascha Worszeck
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Andreas Madenis
Dominik Scherer
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER
Yaroslav Bunyak
Florian Busse
Daniel Flamenco Gonzalez
Dmytro Shchukin
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Gennadiy Bardachev
Bastian Born
ART
UI ARTIST
Valèri Ostrowski
TESTING
DEV TESTER
Carsten Brueggemann
James Kirk
Sascha Kohlmann
Jaime Segura Alonso
Nicholas Starkey
Michelle Tofahrn
Axel Woermann
STUDIO GOBO DEV TEAM
STUDIO HEAD
Tony Beckwith
GAME DIRECTOR
Xu Xiaojun
ASSISTANT GAME DIRECTOR
Tom Geddes
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
James Callin
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Tom Williams
ART DIRECTOR
Paul Ayliffe
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Mike Rouse
DEVELOPMENT QA LEAD
Nick Grover
Richard Hylands
PRODUCTION
PRODUCER
Nicolas Fouillet
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Joyce Brabban
Ben Jennings
GAME DESIGN
SENIOR GAME DESIGNER
Matheus Pitillo
GAME DESIGNER
André Araújo
Álvaro Arias
Peter Buchardt
Jose Antonio Gonzalez
Jamie Roe
SENIOR TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Lewis Macguire
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
James Preston
UX DESIGNER
Charlie Butler
LEVEL DESIGNER
Chris Green
Craig Mirfin
Sam Roberts Pace
PROGRAMMING
R&D PROGRAMMER
Daniel Zimmermann
SENIOR PROGRAMMER
Ben Andrews
Hale Harding
Louis McLaughlin
Chino Noris
Alex Parker
David Wilson 
PROGRAMMER
Kevin Agwaze
Anthony Littlewood
George Prosser
Alastair Toft
Wenying Wu
GAMEPLAY & CINEMATICS ANIMATION
LEAD ANIMATOR
Luismi Herrera
ANIMATORS
Andreea Lintaru
Danny Marsh
ART
SENIOR ARTIST
James Charlick
Rob Griffin
Joe Patience
ARTIST
Paul Armstrong
Dominique Buttiens
Richard Court
PRINCIPAL LIGHTING ARTIST
Carl Ross
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
Matthijs Janssens
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Bianca Rudareanu
PRINCIPAL CONCEPT ARTIST
Damian Buzugbe
CONCEPT ARTIST
Jenny Harder
UI ARTIST
Jason McReynolds
VIDEO ARTIST
Jim Cox
AUDIO
AUDIO DESIGNER
Andy Gibson
QUALITY CONTROL
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Samuel Cook
Jacob Dunn
Simon Halliday
Jay Murphy 
Phil Peacock
Giles Williams
Liam Wyatt
IT & RBS
IT MANAGER
Sean Davies
CORE SERVICES
HR MANAGER
Gina Peach
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Terry Haynes
FINANCE MANAGER
Andrea Farrow
ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
Aneliza De Oliviera
OFFICE MANAGER
Kirstin Walsh
STUDIO RECRUITMENT
Dawn Beasley
Jacob Kimber
STUDIO GOBO PRODUCTION BABIES
Jacob
STUDIO GOBO DOGS
Chewie, Drayton, Flash, Goldorak, Heisenberg, Milo, Pixel, Rocket
UBISOFT CHENGDU
PROJECT MANAGER
Chen Lu
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Guo Qi
ART LEAD
Wu Xing Ying
Zhang Ya Huan
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Gu Xue Qian
Liu Shuang
TEXTURE ARTIST
Dai Qi Yu
CONCEPT ARTIST
Cai Meng Yi
Han Qiu Shi
Wei Wei
Zhou Hou Jie
3D ARTIST
Chang Cheng
Guo Zi Hao
Hu Deng Xing
Huang Jun Xiang
Huang Jun Yi
Jia Jun Jie
Mao Jun Wen
Si Hai Lin
Su Deng Ye
Tang Fei Fei
Tu Hai
Wang Bi Rong
Wang Han
Wang Jing Xiao
Wang Wen
Zhang Jian
Zhang Yi Cong
Zhang Zhi Hai
Zhou You
TECHNICAL ART
Nan Hai Su
QA COORDINATOR
Zhao Jing Yi
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Huang Wen Xiang
Ma Xiao Long
Wang Peng Tao
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Jiang Li
Tang Yao
Zhang Han Li
ART LEAD
Lai Rui
Dong Shi An
Wang Miao
2D ARTIST
Wang Lu
Wu Dong Jian
Chao Dong Cheng
3D ARTIST
Cai Yi Yao
Chen Jing Ru
Chen Yang
Chen Yu
He Na
Jin Cheng Bin
Liu Qian
Mou Xue Ting
Ren Fei
Tan Bo Wen
Wang Ding Xiong
Wei Shuang Gui
Wu Yong Qiang
Yuan Zi Wei
Zeng Meng Jie
Zhang Jun Ying
Zhao Ling
Zhao Xiang Yu
Zhu Ji Peng
OUTSOURCING - MOYU
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Yang Yan Tao
ART LEAD
Li Dong Xun
Luo Xiao Rui
CONCEPT ARTIST
Li Cheng Long
Tang Yu
Du Wen Juan
Liu Jie
Chen Yu
OUTSOURCING - IMEI
PROJECT COORDINATON
Liu Yi Wen
ART LEAD
Luo Yujia
Wu Zhangpeng
CONCEPTS ARTIST
Zhao Jin
Liu Yuchao
Li Yi
Xiao Yang
UBISOFT SHANGHAI
STUDIO OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Chen Ming Jian
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Liu Xiao Bei
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhao Yong Chao
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Yang Xiao
ART DIRECTOR
Alain Gurniki
Yu Li Qing
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gilles Fleury
Hu Yong Bin
LEAD ARTIST
Lei Ming
Fu Zhong Xiong
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Yang Bing
Zhang Hui
TEXTURE ARTIST
Chen Jia
Wang Cong
SFX ARTIST
Li Peng
CHARACTER ARTIST
Ge Yan
MODEL ARTIST
Ma Ya Ya
LEAD RIGGER
Sun Fei
ANIMATOR
Du Yan Guang
Li Hong Yi
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Xu Fang
GAME TESTER
Sun Jing Hao
REDHOT GAMEART
CEO
Daniel Staton
PRODUCER
Leo Ling
Sandy Zhang
Terry Cai
IT SPECIALIST
Andrew Pfaff
Chen Jia Yang
ART DIRECTOR
Ukee Zhang
CHARACTER ARTIST
Tong Jia Yang
Hu Su
Chen Huan Le
Chen Shao Hui
Cui Li Min
Huang Die Xi
Huang Kang
Liu Kang
Liu Peng Chao
Liu Ya Hui
Tanvir Islam
Wang Xue Yi
Wang Yi Jin
Weng Qing Ling
Xu Wei
Yang Di Ya
Yang Tao
Yao Yue Long
Zhang Bo Kun
Zhang Pei
NXA STUDIOS
PROJECT MANAGER
Zheng Xiao Feng
LEAD CHARACTER
Ma Bao Gang
CHARACTER ARTIST
Li Yu Cheng
Liu Da Lin
Xu Shuang Yue
Gao Xia Kai
Wang Liang You
Zhou Yu Sen
Wang Jia Cheng
Yang Wei Jian
PIXELAND DIGITAL PRODUCTION
GENERAL MANAGER
Liu Chang
BUISINESS MANAGER
Li Meng Jie
PROJECT MANAGER
Gong Ke
CONCEPT ARTIST
Ma Jing Ling
Ren Jun
Zhang Jin
Huang Jia Lin
MODEL ARTIST
Wen Shi Chong
VFX ARTIST
Ding Yuan
Chen Qian Chong
Liang Zhi Qiang
BLACKSTREAM INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Zhang Wen Jia
PROJECT MANAGER
Guo Yuan Yuan
MODEL ARTISTS
Deng Fan Zhi
Zhang Xiao Ting
Chen Qing
UBISOFT PHILIPPINES
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sean Dirk Hammond
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Maxie Pingoy
LEAD ARTIST
John Paul Tan
CONCEPT ARTIST
Lester Renz Bartolome
ARTIST
Raul Abonitalla
Dan Abordo
Clare Adonay
Jay Dela Vina
Aljay Delos Santos
Nissi Gatan
Jeanne Gomez
Ken Hitosis
Kevin Lowell
Raf Regidor
Mark Tayag
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jose Luis Sayo
BUILD ENGINEER
Ringo Salutan
CORE SERVICE
STUDIO MANAGER
Chip Go
HUMAN RESSOURCE
Ruth Gonzalez
Bekah Jacobe
RECRUITEMENT
Suzy Belizario
Jam Dagondon
FINANCE
Josh Dimaala
Aniss Zenati
IT SUPPORT
Jebb Moral
COMMUNICATIONS
Lyka Ilustre
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sébastien Delen
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu
COUNTRY HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
PRODUCTION HR MANAGER
Ioana Angelescu
FINANCIAL MANAGER
Corina Bălănescu
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Diana Mreană
TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
QC UNIT MANAGER
Petre Constantin Tanasoiu
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Stefan Moldovan
QC PROJECT LEAD
Cristian Ghezea
Dorel Ignat
Stefan Moldovan
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Florentin Bratu
Alexandru Catalin Badea
Samer Hammad
Daniel Jianu
George Mihai Ionescu
TEST COORDINATORS
Paul Amelian
Alexandru Cristian Ciuperca
Florian Octavian Graur
Stefania Cristina Livezeanu
Alexandru Madalin Ocos
Octavian Medis
Sabin Nicu Munteanu
Razvan Alexandru Oprescu
Liviu Sotir
Catalin Florin Stancu
Elena Maria Tanasoiu
Ioan Alexandru Toboc
Iulian Laurentiu Vladescu
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Teodor Adrian Antemir
Ion Alexandru Calotescu
Marius-Ionut Barbulescu
Andrei-George Bira
Catalin Alexandru Bratianu
Alexandru-Cristian Bodoni
Raluca Calonfira
Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
George Catalin Melinte
Adrian-Albert Cherestesiu
Marius-Gabriel Ciurel-Munteanu
Marcel-Alexandru Coman
Ionut-Sabin Costache
Dan-Stefan Craciun
Ionut Daniel Iftimescu
Paul Darie
Marwan Derian
Costin-Valentin Dobre
Andrei Dumitrescu
Ruxandra Dumitru
Vlad-Constantin Dunga
Laurentiu-Iulian Eremia
Octavian Ghelase
Andrian Ghetu
Dragos-Andrei Girip
Andrei Grigoriu
Vlad Ionascu
Valentin Ionita
Razvan Ionut Fatu
Andrei Irinel Dumitru
Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu
Alexandru Ispasescu
Vlad Jacota
Taofik Jawich
Laurentiu-Viorel Lisnic
Liviu-Alexandru Manea
Razvan Marina
Alexandru-Gabriel Marmureanu
Radu Matei Dogeanu
Raul Mihai Chituc
Andrei Mihai Jurca
Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov
Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica
Danut-Cristian Mocanu
Andrei Moldovan
Florin Morosanu
Bogdan Neagoe
Alexandru-Mihai Negru
Adrian Nicholas Mihai
Vlad Niculae
Adrian Petrut Luhan
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Dragos Rauta
Andreea Rosca
Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
Cezar-Claudiu Rus
Leonard Smau
Anca Ioana Stan
Andrei-Daniel Stanciu
Alexandru-Constantin Surubaru
Ioan Tampu
Cristina Tatu
Marius-Mihai Tertereanu
Ovidiu-Nicolae Tilvic
Horatiu Todea
Mihai Toma
Teodor-Stefan Tupu
Eduard Vartolomei
Ionut-Darius Vatavu
Bogdan Vrabie
Cristian Weltz
Alexandru-Cristinel Zaharia
Sebastian Zgabei
TECHNICAL STANDARDS DIVISION MANAGER
George Stercu
LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Sebastian Toader
ASSOCIATE LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Bursumac
Cristin Ghihanis
Stefan Paraschiv
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEAD
Gabriel Olteanu
Lucian Puscasu
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Daniel Adrian Petrov
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Sergiu Androne
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Bica
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
Florin Catalin Gafton
Florin Cristea
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Razvan-Cristian Girleanu
Catalin Marian Ion
Mihai Marin
Andreea Matei Szakats
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Alexandru Podeanu
George-Alexandru Popa
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Vlad Toma
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac
UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
UOR/NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEAD
Catalin Daniel Balan
Mihai-Sorin Cazangiu
UOR/NETWORKING QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Ciobotaru-Liviu-Ioan
UOR/NETWORKING QC LEAD
Dragos-Valentin Burlacu
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad
UOR/NETWORKING TEAM
Gina-Lavinia Benedic
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu
Ion-Alexandru-Gabriel Bunescu
Sebastian Dumitrascu
Vladimir Gaitan
Valentin George Nicolaie
Andrei Vladimir Georgescu
Cristina Gheorghe
Alexandru-Laurentiu Gurita
Gabriela-Ramona Hera
Florian Mihai
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Alexandru Ivan
Adrian Tila
Nelu Vale
AUDIO - VIDEO LEAD
Andrei Begu
AUDIO - VIDEO TEAM
Florian Alungulesa
Emil Draganescu
Stefan Valentin Negulescu
EASTERN EUROPEAN PC DIRECTOR
Marius Tudorache
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Andrei Costin Alexe
Horatiu Bradeanu
Codrut Catargiu
Marius Enciu
Constantin Fotea
Laurentiu Marius Mitrea
Andrei Mihai
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Andrei-Daniel Soare
Silviu-Iulian Stoica
Alexandru Teodor
LOAD TEST TEAM
Florin Nicoale Dita
Mirel-Bogdan Popescu
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
HR TEAM
RONY Mathai
PURCHASE TEAM
Girish Gumaste
Sachin Karande
IT PUNE TEAM
Aniket Deshmukh
Mayuresh Kalsekar
Imran Khan
Nikhil Kulkarni
Mahiboob Nadaf
QC DICRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
QC COORDINATOR
Aniruddha Pawar
QC PROJECT LEADS
Kaustubh Deshpande
Nitish Devalaraju
Vikrant Sapkal
Mayank Singh
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Akshay Afre
Vaibhav Akashe
Parth Chaudhary
Sarosh Chinoy
Aditya Choudhary
Omkar Deshpande
Adwait Duse
Mohammad Faizan Khan
Sanket Gavale
Abdul Gani Hiroli
Keith Ger
Saurabh Gope
Nupurkumar Gujar
Nikhil Gupta
Mayuri Gutte
Pooja Jagtap
Rahul Jagtap
Satyam Jogewar
Shreeranga Joshi
Sameer Kalaskar
Chetan Kale
Sagar Kanade
Aakash Kanwar
Pranjal Kasar
Divya Krishnan
Indresh kulhade
Hemant Kumar
Vineet Kumar
Suyash Londhe
Manisha Maity
Joshua Marwaha
Mohak Mehta
Saumitra Mutatkar
Akash Naik
Ajay Naxine
Divya Nikam
Sweta Nimkar
Aniket Olambe
Ambarish Patankar
Chintan Pawar
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Rubin Philip
Tejas Rajput
Rohit Ranshevre
Alokkumar Rao
Mayur Rathod
Snehal Relekar
Anurag Roy
Vishal Sanap
Ankit Singh
Ajinkya Thorat
Nityanand Upadhyay
Onkar Vallal
Harsh Vardhan
Vaibhav Wakode
Abhijeet Wani
GLOBALSTEP TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Guillaume Briand
Jessy Normand
SENIOR TESTER
Keven Descôteaux
Maxime Tremblay
Maxime Zobenbueler
TESTER
Wade James Alexis
Jérémy Cagnard
Jérémy Olivier Clowez
Vincent Comtois
Brian De Luca
Jacques Stevenson Delonay
Maxime Gauthier-Auger
Hendrix Jocelyn-Gagnon
Steven Laquerre
Jeffrey Parent
Melinda Sue Poli
Alexandre Rowe
David Trudel
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
LINGUISTIC TEST
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Andrei Voicu
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Radu D. Bărbosa
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
TEAM LEAD
FRENCH
Sonia Iordache
Laurie Mouret
ITALIAN
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN
Radu D. Bărbosa
SPANISH
Sebastian Acuña
RUSSIAN
Natalia Samatios
POLISH
Lukasz Andrzej Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Giovanni Marcon
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Fabien Noël
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Mélanie Le Quellec
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR - ALICE
Cynthia Turcotte
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Didier Gagnon
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato
Félix Norton-Barsalou
SOUND SPECIALIST & MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
SOUND TECHNICIAN
Marc-Olivier Bourdon
Geoffrey Côté
Olivier Germain
Andrew Giardino
Samuel Haythornthwaite
Sebastien Heppell
Benoit Leduc
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
Shaun Nicholas-Gallagher
DIALOG & TECHNICAL SUPPORT MANAGER
Mathieu Rodier
SOUND DESIGNER
Hafid Feghouli
Karl Lamoureux
Yannick Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIO
Entalize Studio
Hyperbolic Audio
La Majeure
Studiopolis Inc.
Upptekid ehf. Studio
MOCAP SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Paquin
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Chloé Charbonneau
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Guillaume Forest
François Harvey
MOCAP SPECIALIST
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Yan Boisvert
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
MOCAP TECHNICIAN
Patrick Blais
Martin Côté
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Tristan Desjardins
Jonathan Grondin
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
Jianhui Li
Louis-David Seyer
SET MEDIC
Medic on Set
Nathalie Rioux
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Akim Gagnon
Joannie Hamelin
Daniel Watchorn
PROP
Altitech
MFX Productions Inc
RIGGER
Alessandro Gallizzi
Zandara Kennedy
Philippe Souvay
Martin St-Antoine
SET DRESSER
Nicolas Carbonneau-Dugas
Maxyme-Vallée Désourdy
Martin Dion
Renaud Fontaine-Deniger
André A. Malouf
Carl Pépin
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Oliver Bao
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
Alexandre Messier
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
Luc Loubat
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Patrick Modafferi
LOCALIZATION CONSULTANT
Sandra Pourmarin
TALENT COORDINATOR
Jean Boucher
Chris Hidalgo
Julie Nuckle
CASTING AND VOICE DIRECTION
Khris Brown
ADDITIONAL CASTING
Millie Tom
MAIN CAST
Jonathan Adams - Okuma
Andreas Apergis - Hervis Daubeny
Evan Buliung - Holden Cross
Erin Cottrell - Mercy
Noah Danby - Ragnar
Louis-Philippe Dandenault - Seijuro
Robin Atkin Downes - Gudmundr Branson
Sarah Elmaleh - The Raider (F)
Nika Futterman - Runa
Amber Goldfarb - Siv
Julianne Grossman - Ranja
Jennifer Hale - The Warden (F)
Josh Keaton - The Orochi (M)
Catherine Kidd - Apollyon
Melanie Minichino - Momiji
Robert Montcalm - Stone
Sumalee Montano - Ayu
Liam O'Brien - The Warden (M)
Patrick Seitz - Helvar
Fred Tatasciore - Stigandr
Courtenay Taylor - The Orochi (F)
Travis Willigham - The Raider (M)
STUNT COORDINATOR
Jason Cavalier
Marc Désourdy
Kevin Kelsall
STUNT PERFORMER
Jonathan Bedard
Jason Cavalier
Alain Chanoine
Flavie Groleau
Shijia (Michelle) Jiang
Kevin Kelsall
Max Laferrière
Kimberly Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
Max Savaria
Peter Seaborne
Nobuya Shimamoto
Devon Slack
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMER
Anne Day Jones
Harry Standjofski
VOICE TALENT
Geoffrey Appelbaum
Julian Bailey
Wyatt Bowen
Adrian Burhop
Stefanie Buxton
Graham Cuthbertson
Eric Davis
Lucinda Davis
Erin Fitzgerald
Al Goulem
Alex Ivanovici
Christian Jadah
Julianne Jain
Marcel Jeannin
Andrew Kishino
Anton Koval
Carlo Mestroni
Michel Perron
Jesse Sherman
Felicia Shulman
Jonathan Silver
Nadia Verucci
Brett Watson
Russell Yuen
VOICE TALENT LATIN
Shawn Baichoo
Lucien A. Bergeron
Alex Bisping
Dusan Dukic
Holly Gauthier-Frankel
Arthur Holden
Tristan D. Lalla
Amir Sam Nakhjavani
Katie Nolan
Patricia Summersett
VOICE TALENT ICELANDIC
Sveinn Geirsson
Hilmir Snær Guðnason
Elli Ingimundar
Elva Osk Olafsdottir
Maria Palsdottir
Atli Rafn Sigurdanrson
Styrmir Sigurdsson
Stefan Karl Stefansson
Stefan Hallur Stefánsson
Steinunn Olina Þorsteinsdóttir
VOICE TALENT JAPANESE
Hiroshi Karasuda
Sunseki Kazuhiro
Tanaka Kumi
Hashimoto Masashi
Shinichiro Miki
Ryuumon Mutsuki
Kenji Normura
Romi Park
Shunsuke Sakuya
Arai Yuuki
Saeko Zougou
DIALECT COACHES (LATIN)
Isabelle Arseneau
Francis Gingras
WEAPON CONSULTANT
Alexander Campbell Bennett
Mike Loades
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Bénédicte Ouimet
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Danny Bensi and Saunder Jurriaans
ASSISTANT TO COMPOSER
James Newberry
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
Chase Deso 
James Newberry 
Arthur Pingrey 
MUSIC MIXED BY
Phil McGowan at McGowan Soundworks, Ltd
SOLOIST
Mark Deutsch (Bazantar)
Matthias Loibner (Hurdy Gurdy)
Ned Rothenberg (Shakuhachi)
DRUMMER
Isaac Hirt-Manheimer
Taiko Masala
Mathew Moadel
James Newberry
Greg Rogove
CHOIR
Blake Burroughs
Clint Carter
Steve Croy
Joseph Gorvett
Jesse Leach (Vikings)
Kasey Marino
Robert Marnell
Kenneth Overton
Gilad Paz
Jason Pintar
Dominic Sahagun
Kevin Thompson
Nathaniel Thompson
Stuart Williams
ADDITIONAL THANK
Jessica B.Hill
Alex Cadieux
Mark Camacho
Cory Carthew
Joe Cobden
Jean-Sébastien Coté
Crispin Freeman
Eric Goulet
Mark Hildreth
Dennis Lafond
Jo-Anne Leach
Jennifer Motte
Ted Pluviose
Jonathan Rooney
Antoine Rouzé
Julie Sclapari
Brent Skagford
LOCALIZATION
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Gaelle De Rohello
Babak Khajehmiraki
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Bernard Cagnet
Hugo Senecal-Rene
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Julien Bardakoff
FRENCH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Philippe Colin
Nicolas Fanthou
FRENCH RECORDINGS
asrec
FRENCH VOICE TALENT
Eric Aubrahn
Véronique Augereau
Patrice Baudrier
Pierre Benoist
Hélène Bizot
Paul Borne
Marc Bretonnière
Thierry Buisson
Julie Carli
Pascale Chemin
Georges Claisse
Odile Cohen
Raphaël Cohen
Charlotte Correa
Anne Deleuze
Anne Dolan
Cédric Dumond
Philippe Dumond
Benoît DuPac
Stéphane Fourreau
Emmanuel Gradi
Stéphanie Hédin
Emmanuel Karsen
Thierry Kazazian
David Krüger
Adrien Larmande
Guillaume Lebon
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Bruno Magne
Jean-Michel Martial
Anne Massoteau
Thierry Mercier
Julien Meunier
Cyrille Monge
Laurent Morteau
Jean-Jacques Nervest
Noémie Orphelin
Vincent Ropion
François Tavares
Pierre Tessier
Marie Tirmont
Antoine tomé
Jean-François Vlérick
Isabelle Volpe
Laura Zichy
Marie Zidi
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION
Giorgio Anselmi * Dario Bertollini
PROOFREADING
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
AUDIO MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
SOUND ENGINEERS
Matteo Ormellese * Adriano Dezulian
DIRECTOR
Stefano Ferrari
AUDIO QA
Maria Rosa Sanna
VOICES
Dario Agrillo
Stefano Albertini
Ruggero Andreozzi
Giuliana Atepi
Marco Balbi
Diego Baldoin
Marco Balzarotti
Marco Benedetti
Renata Bertolas
Andrea Bolognini
Alice Bongiorni
Greta Bortolotti
Mattia Bressan
Davide Capostagno
Alessandro Capra
Alessandro Conte
Ilaria Egitto
Andrea Failla
Valeria Falcinelli
Raffaele Fallica
Davide Fazio
Martina Felli
Stefano Ferrari
Renzo Ferrini
Chiara Francese
Annalisa Longo
Stefano Lucchelli
Tiziana Martello
Cinzia Massironi
Lucia Matera
Matteo De Mojana
Andrea Oldani
Roberto Palermo
Silvio Pandolfi
Stefania De Peppe
Francesca Perilli
Cesare Rasini
Francesco Rizzi
Veronica Rocca
Luca Sandri
Patrizia Scianca
Luca Semeraro
Francesca Tretto
Matteo Zanotti
Alessandro Zurla
SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
TRANSLATION
Roberto Ruiz García
Diego Martínez González
Jesús Fernández López
Gema Solís
PROOFREADING
Sergio Hernández Garrido
AUDIO MANAGER
Hugo Wifredo Serrano
SOUND ENGINEERS
Ricardo Espinosa
Miguel Gascón
Andrés Palancar
Jesus Javier Sáiz
Carlos Vega
DIRECTOR
Álvaro Corral
Emilio Gallardo
Enrique López
Isabel Martínez
AUDIO QA
Manuel Guerra
Javier Lebrero
Juan Manuel Rojo
Bárbara Sacristán
VOICES
Juan Arenas
Ruperto Ares
Juan Arroyo
Miguel Ávalos
Rafael Azcárraga
David Blanco
Susana Cantos
Gema Carballedo
Nano Castro
Emma Cifuentes
Roberto Cuadrado
Antonio Domínguez
Fernando Elegido
Roberto Encinas
José Escobosa
Javier Gámir
Chus Gil
Vicente Gil
José María Gómez
Aitor González
Roberto González
Blanca Hualde
Jorge García Ínsua
Luis Vicente Ivars
Sandra Jara
Ana Jiménez
Carlos Kaniowsky
Alfonso Laguna
Arturo López
Juan Carlos Lozano
Ana María Marí
Luis Manuel Martín
Miguel Ángel Montero
Txema Moscoso
Alma Naranjo
Juan Navarro
María Jesús Nieto
Adolfo Pastor
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Yolanda Pérez
Ana Plaza
Antonio Ramírez
Ana Sanmillán
Cecilia Santiago
Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
Enrique Suárez
Pedro Tena
Olga Velasco
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
LAT-AM ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
AUDIO MANAGER
María José Valverde
Marisol Garnica
SOUND ENGINEERS
Omar Oliva
Daniel Pérez
Tamara Puente
Mario Sánchez
DIRECTOR
Óscar Flores
AUDIO QA
Aitor Aznar
Guillermo Biosca
Isabel Molina
VOICES
Diana Alonso
Raúl Anaya
Raymundo Armijo
Jorge Badillo
Gabriel Basurto
Armando Coria
Jesús Cortés
Erica Edwards
Germán Fabregat
Kerygma Flores
Gwendolyne Flores
Óscar Flores
Gerardo García
Leonardo García
Gioconda Garrido
Andrés Gutiérrez
Gaby Guzmán
Carlos Hernández
Arturo Mercado Jr.
Jorge Roig Jr.
Sebastián Llapur
Hermán Lopez
Circe Luna
Anabel Méndez
José Luis Miranda
Héctor Moreno
Gloria Obregón
José Luis Orozco
Gabriel Órtiz
Rebeca Patiño
Mauricio Pérez
Elena Ramírez
Eduardo Ramírez
Erica Rendón
Daniel del Roble
Nacho Rodríguez
Octavio Rojas
Marisol Romero
Santos Alberto Sánchez
Carlos Segundo
Ricardo Tejedo
Carlos Torres
Xóchitl Ugarte
Carola Vázquez
Carlo Vázquez
Yolanda Vidal
José Vilchis
Gabriela Willer
GERMAN VERSION
mouse-power GmbH
TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
SOUND MASTERS
Christof Putz und Ben Schimpke, *Oddone*
Markus Rieger *mexxtone*
Klaus Trapp
VOICE ACTORS
Antje von der Ahe
Martina Treger als Apollyon
Christoph Banken
Alice Bauer
Johannes Berenz
André Beyer
Björn Bonn
Sven Brieger
Heide Domanowski
Christoph Drobig
Bernd Egger
Robert Frank
Rainer Fritzsche
Elisabeth Grünwald
Rafi Guessous
Jörg Hengstler
Florian Hoffmann
Michael Iwannek
Daniel Johannes
Ulrike Kapfer
Uli Krohm
Annette Kruhl
Klaus Lochthove
Peter Lontzek
Christin Marquitan
Paul Matzke
Moira May
Tim Moeseritz
Andreas Müller
Torsten Münchow
Michael Pink
Anke Reitzenstein
Gordon Rijnders
Anja Rybicka
Thomas Schmuckert
Martin Schubach
Francois Smesny
Felix Spieß
Oliver Stritzel
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Uve Teschner
Ann Vielhaben
Bernd Vollbrecht
Wolfgang Wagner
Jessica Walther-Gabory
Bettina Weiß
Daniel Welbat
Almut Zydra
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva * Maxim Levushkin* Dmitry Sobotsinski
Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva * Anton Sherstnev
SOUND TEAM
Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Natalya Gordeeva * Vladimir Greznev
VOICE TALENTS
Nina Aleksandrova
Mikhail Belyakovich
Denis Bespalyj
Darya Bobyleva
Elena Chebaturkina
Aleksey Chernykh
Sergey Chihachev
Mikhail Daniluk
Aleksandr Dasevich
Konstantin Dneprovskiy
Anton Eldarov
Maria Fortunatova
Mikhail Georgiu
Lubov Germanova
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Mikhail Guldin
Konstantin Karasik
Natalya Kaznacheyeva
Pavel Kipnis
Irina Kireeva
Anna Kiseleva
Marina Lisovetz
Ivan Litvinov
Mikhail Lukashev
Vadim Medvedev
Radik Muhametzjanov
Aleksandr Novikov
Aleksandra Ostroukhova
Maksim Pinsker
Dmitri Polyanovckiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Nikita Prozorovskiy
Kirill Radtzig
Ekaterina Semenova
Polina Shcherbakova
Sergey Smirnov
Marianna Spivak
Denis Stroev
Kirill Turanskiy
Julia Yablonskaya
Ivan Zharkov
JAPANESE VERSION
RELEASE MANAGEMENT / LOCALIZE DIRECTOR
Kei Iwamoto
JAPANESE LOCALIZATION
Entalize Co., Ltd.
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
JAPANESE VOICE ACTOR
Akira Harada
Atsuko Yuya
Ei Mochizuki
Hiroko Kiso
Hiroshi Karasuda
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Jiro Saito
Kazuhiro Sunseki
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Kazumasa Katsura
Ken Mizukoshi
Kenji Nomura
Kiyonobu Nagamatsu
Kousuke Gotou
Kumi Tanaka
Kyoko Shimokawa
Masaaki Itatori
Masafumi Kimura
Masahito Kawanago
Masaki Terasoma
Masashi Hashimoto
Mie Sonozaki
Miho Shinada
Mina
Misato Tobari
Mitsuaki Kanuka
Mitsuki Saiga
Momoko Tahara
Mutsuki Ryuumon
Osamu Kaneko
Romi Park
Ryuichi Hirose
Saeko Zogo
Seiji Kato
Shin-ichiro Miki
Shinsuke Nagashima
Shusaku Shirakawa
Suzuka Kimura
Syunsuke Sakuya
Taisuke Nishimura
Takeru Yagi
Takuya Sato
Tamotsu Kuroha
Tashiro Kiryu
Tomohiro Kuroi
Tomoyuki Maruyama
Yujiro Kakuda
Yuko Tachibana
Yumi Fukamizu
Yuuki Arai
Yuzuka Nishikawa
BRAZILIAN VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Bruno Dias
Diego Perez
Caio Uliana
Leonardo Orloski
SUPERVISING AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastiaan de Witte
LEAD AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Hans Jong
LEAD ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Wendel Bezerra
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Ulisses Bezerra
Fabio de Castro
Glauco Marques
LEAD RECORDING ENGINEER
Douglas Prado
RECORDING ENGINEERS
Thiago Xavier
Rodrigo Nazare
Gustavo Bandeira
Marcio Henrique Bezerra
STUDIO MANAGER
Aline Lacerda
STUDIO PLANNER
Nathalie Syllos
POST PROCESSING ENGINEERS
Dennis Krijnen
Iwan van Wijk
Jan Willem Verkuyl
Niels Elemans
Vincent van Rooijen
VOICE ACTORS
Afonso Amajones
Alessandra Araujo
Angelica Santos
Antonio Moreno
Armando Tiraboschi
Camila Masri
Carlos Campanile
Carol Valença
Cecilia Lemes
César Emílio
Claudia Aguiar
Dlaigelles Riba
Fatima Noya
Fernanda Bullara
Fernanda Keller
Francisco Junior
Fritz Gianvito
Gilberto Baroli
Guilherme Lopes
Helio Vaccari
Junior Nannetti
Luis Antonio
Marco Antonio Abreu
Maria Claudia
Matheo Novaes
Mauro Castro
Nill de Pádua
Patricia Scalvi
Rafael Dip
Raul Neto
Renan Golçalves
Renato Márcio
Ricardo Bressan
Robson Viggiani
Rocha Jr
Roger Vigiani
Ronaldo Artnic
Sandra Mara
Silvia Goiabeira
Tati Keplmair
Ulisses Bezerra
Vagner Santos
Vanderlan
Zaira Zordan
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René 'Vemsie' van Vemde
Rutger 'The Dutch Viking' Smit
ICELANDIC TRANSLATIONS
Local Heroes
TRANSLATOR
Birgir Johannsson
CZECH - POLISH VERSION
QLOC S.A.
PROJECT MANAGER
Paulina Golanowska
CZECH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Adam Hudec
Filip Ženíšek
POLISH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Goździk
Paweł Oleszczuk
Andrzej Popowski
KOREAN VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi
MARKETING MANAGER
Johnn Park
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
TRANSLATION & ADOPTATION
Tae Il Kim (GlobalWay)
TRADITIONAL AND SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Keith Chan
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
LOCAL BRAND MANAGER
Duck Chiang
Rika Fung
Seven Lee
Disc Tang
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Dabe Chang
Jacky Lin
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Ian Liu
Jason Tsai
Peter Cheng
TRANSLATION
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom
Brell Li
Cole Cheng
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Valeria Wang
ARABIC VERSION
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO
PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
LOCALISATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes
ENZYME TESTING LABS
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Steve Paquin
LOCALIZATION QA TESTERS
FRENCH
Nicolas Naillon
ITALIAN
Simone Toccacieli
GERMAN
Stefan Ertl
Martin Schuetz
SPANISH
Marta Puerto Hernando
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Abril Borja Galaviz
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Gian Franco Borgo da Silveira
RUSSIAN
Karen Tamrazyan
POLISH
Sylwia Lisek
DUTCH
Merijn Vandecasteele
CZECH
Lucie Vagaiova
JAPANESE
Tomoe Higuchi
KOREAN
Jinhyeok Park
ARABIC
Ali Alshammasi
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
Francois Charbonneau
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Audrey Laurent-André
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Vincent Gagnon
Anthony Guillou
Gabrielle Rit
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Stephane Astre
Dan Ruiz
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Jonathan Dumas
DATA SCIENTISTS
Marc Barton-Smith
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Ted Slone
Kevin Monette
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Marc-André Burcikas
Pierre Boyer
Kimberley Petit Jean
Philippe Périard
Raphael Parent
Olivier Tremblay-Dara
Sebastien Raîche
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Marie-Élaine Roy
Benoit Brière
SPECIALS THANKS
Marc-André Lafrenière
Sebastien Rougier
Jade Moulin
Laurent Huguenin
Youcef Msaid
Hugo Juhel
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
TG MANAGEMENT TEAM
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Dany Joannette
François Martel
PRODUCTION DIRECTORS
Luc Bouchard
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
ENGINEERING LEADS
Alexandre Dionne
Catherine Banville
Christian Lachance
Cyrille Gauclin
Nicolas Landron
PRODUCTS MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Assane Gueye
Anamaria Musca
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Virginie Lehmann
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Sébastien Doucet
Alexandre Ganea
Sébastien Lussier
Jean-Noe Morissette
Eric Nabor
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre Fournier
Benoit Gagnon
Matthieu Lebigre
Stéphane Marquis
Mathieu Nayrolles
John Serri
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong
ATOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
PROGRAMMER
Aurore-Alice Young
BOOMBOOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
TECHNICAL LEADS
Frédéric Belleville
Ouamer Dahmani
PROGRAMMERS
Geoffrey Harding
Daniel Miller
Othmane Bouda
Pierre Josse
Raffaele Magliocco
Stéphane Parent
Yann Andrey
BUILD DB TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Philippe Douville
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
PROGRAMMERS
Marian Busila
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Frederic Jean
Carlos Mejia
FACEBUILDER & MOCAM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Souleymene Rouchou
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
François Lévesque
FLARE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Cédric Bonnaffoux
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Besbes
Benoit Monière
GEAR TEAM
TEAM LEAD
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
PROGRAMMERS
Andrei Alexandru
Sylvain Fortin
Sorin Ivascu
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti
OASIS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Eric Bertrand
Pierre Sackhouse
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Andréa Caillet
Marie Duhaime-Major
Thomas Dupuis
Sébastien Giffon
Sébastien Hivon
Patrick Lespérance
Simon Pesant
Jean-Philippe Turcot
PASSENGER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Thomas Biron
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Bastien Berthe
Christopher Ball
David Barsam
David Kaufman
Jean-Philippe Lalande
Philippe Sengchanpheng
PHOENIX TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Vincent Gauthier
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Florin-Emilian Buse
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D'Souza
Andrée-Anne Gauthier
Samuel Grenon
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Alexandre Pion
Guillaume Riby
Pierre Sarrazin
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jonathan Villani
PILOT TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Steve Dos Santos
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott

PROGRAMMERS
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Charlotte Le Grand
Christian Monfette
Frédéric Ostiguy
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Rory Slaney
Jean-François Tremblay
PORTFOLIO TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Andrei Antone
Thomas Biron
Alin Serbaneci
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
PROGRAMMERS
Sam Imberman
Andrei Vasilescu
Victor-Aliln Vrabete
Mike Yurick
ASSERTS EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Lucian Alexandru Motoc
REFLEX TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francois Lévesque
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
PROGRAMMERS
Johan Duparc
Guillaume Militello
Joel Tremblay
ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Pierre Schaller
Anne-Laure Trabon
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
Loïc Girard
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
RELEASE & BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
Marc Roumagnac
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Jordan St Germain
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
SQUARE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
Sébastien Leduc
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan T-Delorme
PROGRAMMERS
Gerald Barre
Paul Baudron
Thomas Cortès
Dominick Latreille
Pascal Laurin
Marc-André Montreuil
Lilian Morakabati
Louis Zanella
SOFTWARE TESTING TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno
Alexandra Chisamera
George Constantin
Marc-Filip Conta
Dan-Cristian Costache
Tony Do
Stéphane Grenier-Pontbriand
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Sergiu Marandescu
Jacinthe Massey
Krystal-Ann Melbourne
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Alin Nitu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Andrei-Robert Postolache
Pascal Préfontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
Alwin You
USER EXPERIENCE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Karine Thériault
ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
Christophe Boulanger
David Molina
Patricia Nadeau
Sarah Provencher Bordeleau
Thérèse Migan
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
Mathieu Preston
VIRGA TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL LEAD
Emeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
David Brouillard
Charlély Delgrange
Ludovic Demers
Mathieu Nachury
Nabil Ben Youssef
Youness Sahouane
DNA TEAM
DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien Hinse
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
PROJECT LEAD
Étienne Borel
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe Bureau
Eliott Hayut
Éric Germain
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
DATA ARCHITECH
Stéphan Bureau
Philippe Devault
Technical Leads
Nicolas Markovic
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
Pierre Bourgault
Kristina Enciso
Monica Ionita
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David Baker
Alejandro Endo
Boris Fersing
Adrian Fraisse
Cyrille Karmann
Marc Labbé
Éric Landry
Grégory Perez
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Jessee Edouard
Kevin Silva
WEB DEVELOPERS
Xiaozhong Chen
Yann Dago
Florent Jacquemin
Tayana Jacques
Antoine Leproust
Chong Li
Christian Palmer
Steven Spadotto
DNA CHENDGU TEAM
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Liao Jin
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Li Yong Lin
PRODUCT MANAGER
Tang Zhu
UX DESIGNER
Li Meng Lu
PROJECT MANAGER
Yu Xin
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Chen Hui Zhen
BI PROGRAMMERS
Liu Yun Song
Xu Qing
Yang Xiu Ting
Yi Wei
WEB PROGRAMMER
Zhang Jing Yao
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhang Hao Tian
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Gu Ling Gang
HARBOUR
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Pierre-jules Tremblay
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE OPERATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
Michael Lavaire
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl Dionne
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Julien Nathan
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
Martin Tavernier
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Martin Carrier
Alain Cormier
Behrang Khoshnood
Robert Langlois
Alexander Tait
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Ludivine Munch
Frédéric Pichette
PROJECT MANAGERS
Filip Daian
Jean Snow
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Maheux-Lessard
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Christophe Gagne
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
Alexandre Pelletier
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Roger Saindon
HARBOUR APAC
MANAGER
Gaël Girard
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
ONLINE OPERATIONS PROGRAMMER
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Tang Xiao Bo
Zhou Ru Qiang
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM + FLEET PLATFORM
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alexis de Becque
Serge Catudal
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas
Julien Godin-Viau
Jean-Francois Gosselin
TEAM LEAD
Michael McCliment
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Martin Asnong
Simon Brisson
Stephen Cambridge
Aurélien Carrère
Gilles Douaire
Sylvain Duchesne
Daniel Gagné
Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
David Genest
David Gourde
Clément Gravier
Stephen Leong Koan
Stéphane Kon
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonté
Eric Lafontaine
Stéphane Létourneau
Winston Lin
Sandro Monti
Constantin Petrisor
Vincent Philippon
Simon Picard
Nicusor Picatureanu
Maxime Therreault
Thanh Tam Tran
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
GAME DESIGN
GAME DESIGNER
Xavier Plagnal 
ECONOMY GAME DESIGNER
Alexandre Douce
ERGONOMIST
Valentine Hoyet
SCENARIST
Philippe–Antoine Menard
Ella Siemani
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICE
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APS
Heather Maclaren
SERVICE PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Beaudry
Diane Gnimadi
Baptiste Massemin
Benyamin Mehr
UNSER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Sorin Catana
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sylvain Hamann
Warren Knox
Jean-Loup Trolliard
PROGRAMMING - CRAIOVA
Vasile-Daniel Calina
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Olivier Dignard
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Olivier Guilbault
Francis Quintal
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Gabriel Gendron
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
LIVE OPERATIONS
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Véronique Bouffard
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
DEVELOPPERS
Oliver Munkebo
Carsten Ruhr
Gabriel Sofronie
UBISERVICES TEAM
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stéphane St-Arnauld
TEAM LEADS
Hubert Achard
Steven Ball
Mathias Bouvant
Sylvain Demers
Nicolas Heynen
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Sébastien Moulin
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Agha
Jonathan Arlauskas
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Vincent Bissonnette
Anh Bang Bui
Maxime Caly
Olivier Campeau
Eric Negro Y Castro
David Charbonneau
Nicholas Chiasson
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Toby Daigneault
Pradeep Daniel
Umesh Deshmukh
Partha Dhar
Dominique Doucet
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Alexandre Gauthier
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
Kamran Khoshnasib
Alexandre Loisel
Manthan Makwana
Tristan Moreaux
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Charle Paquin
Pascal Paradis
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Sylvain Ragot
Martin Riendeau
Charles-Étienne Théberge
François Veillette
Carl Venne
Samuel Verreault
Élie Villeneuve
David Willson
Jie Xu
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora
REALEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
TEAM LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
Andre Gluepker
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Ramez Moussa
Roman Soldatow
Maxim Suprunov
STORM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
François Trudel
TECHINCAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Hervé Avril
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Arnaud Clermonté
Max Goad
Huang You Gong
Laurent Guerri
François Guertin
Nicolas Guzman
Colin Ho
Sylvain Lacasse
Pierre Larose
Alexandre Lussier
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Gabriel Dinca
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
DEVELOPMENT TESTER IN CRAIOVA
Alexandra Serban
BUILD SPECIALIST
Martin Lauzé
DEV OPS
OPERATION TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Franco Bontorin
Olivier Gonson
Stephane Gregoire
Karl St-Jacques
Antonie Kin-Foo
PUP
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Michel Desrochers
WEB DEVELOPERS
Paul Cuciureanu
Eric Dehau
Martin Lévesque
Raphaël Rheault
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Carl Misturada
GAP
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Gregory Leroy
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume Charbonneau
Gregory Gstalder
WEB DEVELOPERS
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Francois Lauzier
Mathieu Puech
Arnaud Raulet
Giancarlo Rizzi
Mehdi Zoghlami
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Kevin Massicotte
GAP APPLICATIONS
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
Michel Gauthier
WEB DEVELOPERS
Yu Chen
Nicolas Corral
Andre Gluepker
Alice Gros
Meng Jia
Samya Khemri
Grégoire Lagoutte
Fabrizio Orsi
Roman Soldatow
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Lance Fox
GNS
VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
DEPUTY VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
GNS PRODUCTION SERVICES
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Guillaume Urbejtel
Li Xiao Song
TEAM LEAD
Axel Déau
DEEPSENSE TEAM
Alain Bedel
Hugo Lemay Proulx
Jules Lambert
Francois Nadeau
CO-DEV TEAM
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Charlotte Joseph
Marie Laurence Sauve
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
Regis Altmayer
Bernard Auvigne
Sebastien Hould
Yan Rong Kang
Thibault Riou
Amine Tarari
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Liang Jun Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Li Li
Antoine Marasi
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Cheng Hong Bo
Robert Landrito
Jean-Francois Martin
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Zhang Xiao Fei
Charles Lelievre
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Alexandre Vaillancourt
Tan Wen Xin
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Poirier
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Nicolas Casanova
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
IT DEVELOPERS
Amine Deloine
Jonathan Doire
TG OPS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Adam Gervais
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Ivette Martinez
Atef Sdiri
Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kubilay Elmas
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont
CENTRAL OPS
CENTRAL OPS DIRECTOR
Marc-Olivier Lavoie
CENTRAL OPS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
François Jasmin
IT CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tétreault
COMMAND CENTER IT MANAGER
Maxime Brodeur
COMMAND CENTER OPERATIONS MANAGER
Ryan Kelly
COMMAND CENTER ADMINISTRATORS
Hassen Azouz
Yann Becourt
Mathieu Bellemare
Nicolas Blier
Jérémie Brisebois
Ryan Concepcion
Charles Dakin-Côté
Étienne Fournier
Michel Garcia-Zamora
Samuel Hébert
Christophe Muzeau
Ahmad Abu Naser
Jeremmy Veloza
GNS ONLINE MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Viviana Chitic
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGER
Guillaume Bladier
LEAD ARCHITECT
Lorenzo Aurea
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD LEADS
Madelaine Beermann
Florian Elizagoïen
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD
Marianne Charlebois
Silviu Dicu
Gabriel Diotte
Matthew Koster
Louis Paquette
Karim Sabri
Michel Sawra-Bakos
Marc-Ameti Yekple
UBISOFT MONTREAL
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Yannis Mallat 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION 
Christophe Derennes 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS 
Olivier Paris 
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CREATIVE 
Lionel Raynaud 
VICE‐PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS 
Cédric Orvoine
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS 
Francis Baillet 
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS  
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO  
Yves Jacquier 
FINANCE 
DIRECTOR, FINANCE 
Martin Loranger 
PUBLISHER
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët
LINE PRODUCERS
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
LINE PRODUCER
Gregory Spielmann
STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Vicky Lagarre
LINE DESIGNERS
VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
LINE DESIGNERS
Julien Faure
Victorien Franzini
EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES
VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
IP DEVELOPER
Erwan le Breton
Julien Pirou
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
RESEARCH SPECIALIST
Cloé Hammoud
NETWORKING & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Brunot Cardot
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
IP DEVELOPER
Julien Charpentier
Thierry Falcoz
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
GAME AS A SERVICE
VP LIVE OPERATIONS
Anne Blondel Jouin
SHADOW PUBLISHING OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thomas Paincon
SHADOW GAME EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Franck Vacher
SHADOW LIVE OPERATION ASSOCIATE
Pierre Le Yaouanc
SHADOW LIVE TECH OPS MANAGER
Karim Barbir
Arnaud Fontaine
SHADOW BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER
Valérie Petit
BUSINESS OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Christelle Melchor
MONETIZATION ANALYST
Vincent Morel
SHADOW LIVE PRODUCER
Yves Le Yaouanq
LIVE OPERATIONS GRADUATE
Benoit Lemoine
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
RELEASE MANAGER
Bruno Gaugain
RELEASE MANAGER ASSISTANT
Michaël Dombar
CERTIFICATION COORDINATOR - AGE RATING
Jean-Marie Mogentale
ADDITIONAL RELEASE MANAGERS
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Paul Lim
Tatjana Stojkovic
UPLAY
VP, UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
UPLAY BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
ONLINE SERVICES TEAM
ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
Julien Hummer
UPLAY PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
UPLAY ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
UPLAY TEAM
UPLAY BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel
WEB SERVICES TEAM
WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
GAMES SERVICES GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
UPLAY WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Luc Sarlandie
UPLAY WEB ASSOCIATE PROJECT MANAGER
Alexandre Ristic
SIGNUP PROJECT MANAGER
Silviana Socu
WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASSISTANT
Etienne Soufflet
GAME SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
Jean-Camille Martin
WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastien Domergue
ASSOCIATE PROJECT MANAGER
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
APPLICATION MANAGER
Matthew Jordan
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
WEB SERVICES TECHNICAL MANAGER
George Iliopoulos
WEB SERVICES TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Sebastien Bedouet
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
ASSOCIATE INTEGRATION MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
LINUX ADMINISTRATOR
Vivaldo Da Gloria
BRAND DEVELOPMENT STRATEGY
BRAND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Thomas Petersen
EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Thibault Jacquet
EDITORIAL EVENT ASSISTANT
Céline Akef
STUDIO OPERATIONS
VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Alexia Arnaud
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Aurore Perrin
Irène Vaillant
LINE ANALYST
Laëticia Le Marrec
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
DIRECTOR, TRANSVERSAL PROJECTS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnès Margan
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL MANAGER
Adrien Anger
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH LAB
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Sébastien Odasso
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Julien Huguenin
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANT MANAGER
Lucas Houerou
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHER
Alizée Mialane
USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
Florian Leroy
USER RESEARCH R&D ASSISTANT
Mihaja Rakotonombana
TECHNICAL MANAGER
Livia Simoni
TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
Bastien Sauvan
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Emmanuelle Lacroix
ADDITIONAL ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc'H
Yohann Donse
WORLDWIDE QC
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
WW QC DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WW QC MANAGERS
Mircea Nutu
Navid Shaikh
Ioan Turcanu
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Marion Dufour & her team
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
Yann Bijou
Stéphan Brival
Margaret Cervo
Max Chauvin
Géraud De Courreges
Aurélien Fossard
Kimberly Petitjean
UBISOFT EMEA
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
EMEA ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR
Camille Aneas
EMEA BRAND MANAGERS
Alexia Brumé
Saveria Martelli
Valentin Pasquier-Desvignes
Pierre Thomas
Louis Trupin
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Sébastien Simon
Thibaud Goualard
Thomas Leroy
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
ANZ
Cally Jackson
Austria
Eugen Knippel
Kevin Esch
Benelux
Julien Petruio
Gerben Kaup
Xander Valkiers
Milan van Valkenhoef
China
Yu Xin Ming
Huang Xiang Yu
Export
Natalie Williams
Daniel Archbold
France
Nicolas Deschamps
Camille Sedano
Germany
Jan Kuhlmann
Kevin Esch
South-East Asia
Titus Ou
Duck Chiang
Italy
Andrea Lattanzio
Marta Alvari
Japan
Sachiko Miyata
Korea
Johnn Park
David Hwang
MENA
Malek Teffaha
Tarek Jisr
Mohammed Alemam
Poland
Grzegorz Szabla
Kamil Ściana
Russia
Nikolai Kuratcenko
Nordics
Erik Morin
Sebastian Ostfeldt
Tommy Løfwall-Johansen
Spain
Pablo Abellán
Elena Ruiz
Switzerland
Christelle Cotting
UK
Will Buck
Chris Place
Elphege Kolingba
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Jean Guerin
EMEA WEB PRODUCING SENIOR GROUP MANAGER
Mickael Lagarde
EMEA WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
Mathieu Willem
Alexandre Benat
Christophe Gaudet
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Kim Minh Nguyen
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Clémentine Fournier
Jordane Blasco
Kévan Boddele
Philippe Morillon
Sara Kol
Lucas Michel
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
Zohra Hamiche
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Elise Brunet
Thibault Stordeur
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP MANAGER
Pierre Worgague
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP
Cedric Leblanc
Chloé Llorens
Louis Evrard
Amélie Huyghe
Sarah Izbornicki
EMEA RETAIL SALES DIRECTOR
Rémi Perreault
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Thibault Ayad
Patrizia Bischof
Mathieu Nolhier
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
Gael Fachetti
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING ASSISTANT
Ivan Lebowski
Pierre Nundloll
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Charles Barbé
Antonin Beck
Guillaume Lambert
Samuel Naccache
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Raphael Rodriguez
Sergio Dos Santos
Marie Serradori
Arthur Terlier
Karima Touali
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
EMEA STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER
Axel Robert
ADVERTISEMENT GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Vincent Guille
Micaela Meier
DIRECTOR, EMEA MANUFACTURING
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Timothée Boyreau
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT ASSISTANT
Hugo Cadenat
Pierre-Yves Nebbak
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loïc Wilquin
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Lucas Lenoir
Remi Peruez
EMEA PLANNING ASSISTANT
Cyriane Ruslier
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard
Jean-Marie Mogentale
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
Camille Roque
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lollia
EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING & ESPORT DIRECTOR
Julien Delalande
EMEA MARKETING COORDINATION
Elodie Palloix
Antoine Poulet
EMEA E-SPORT SPECIALIST
Mickael Lagarde
COMMUNITY MANAGER
James Campbell
James Rees
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Moritz Steck
Christoph Stumpfer
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
Colin Ward
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Colin Ward
ASSOCIATE LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Alexander Eichinger
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
COMMUNITY ANALYSIS MANAGER
Jamie Thompson
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid Abawi
David Almodovar
Gehan Amaranayake
Iker Azkarate Jaso
Marion Baxerres
Gabriel Begorgis
Luis Blanco
James Breen
Michel Capar-Mleczko
Federico Chiesa
Thomas Chaignaud
Oliwia Chrzanowska
Shane Cockerill
Clement Dagonneau
Giuseppe Dalicante
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Dominique Falkenberg
Luna Ferraraccio
Federica Galati
Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Jackson
Alan Jennings
Rick Kleinschmidt
Johan Lindholm
John Lloyd
Zuzanna Ludwin
Abdel Mahdy
Carina Nilsen
Laureline Petit
Francois Roussel
Luke Stead
Jevgenijs Vaznickis
Kevin Vicin
Dominik Voigt
Oliver Walz
Helene Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD & SHADOWS
Andrew Green
Vincent Houckham
Marcel Lewandowski
Sergej Medvedev
David Surov
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
Dale Murphy
Thibaut Porte
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
Ian Wilson
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut Porte
ESCALATIONS MANAGER
Ian Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT MANAGER 
Christopher Foster
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent Folio
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Julien Delsarte
Paul Hutchinson
Julia Stegemann
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Baptiste Agulhon
Sabia Ahmad
Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos
Marharyta Aliieva
Tristan Alloo
Ignacio Alonso
Gehan Amaranayake
Claudiu Andrei Mihut
Vanessa Andreia Goncalves
Michard Aroquiassamy
Jasmin Auer
Anthony Austin
Thomas Baker
Jose Balsas
Amelia Barber
Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira
Natalia Bartosz
Yevheniy Berezyuk
Lars Bergmann
Romain Bernard-Michel
Luis Blanco Pena
João Paulo Barrelas
Thomas Beach
Jethro Anthony Belman
Daniel Blackett
Artjoms Bogdanovs
Pamela Borreca
Adrien Bony
Rachel Bowden
Jamie Bowker
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Nigel Brown
Nea Buchberger
Oliver Bülten
Sandra Byars
William Campbell
Robin Carina Hafner
Fernando Paradela Carneiro Teixeira
Maria Céu Santos
Yixing Chen
Mathew Cresswell
Marco Cristiano Ribeiro
Stephen Crossley
Thomas Cockerill
Fabio Miguel Correia Da Silva
Renata Corte Real
Melina Costa Marucci
Anthony Cook
Tiago Augusto Da Guia Bento
Isabela Nobrega Da Luz Santos
Jonathan Day
Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre
Frederico Figueira De Matos
David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira
Rute Isabel de Oliveira Alves
Ivo De Carvalho Pinteus
Laura Deffis
Andrea Dellan Noce
Julien Delsarte
Gregoire Desclaux
Sebastian Denzer
Tiago Diniz Correia
Romans Djomins
Mauro Andre Domingos Grandao Ramos
Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Amos Douglas
Daniel Dowson
Leandro Duarte Miranda
Maxime Dubourgnon
Eva Dringusova
Gavin Earnshaw
Jesper Eliasson
Thomas Enkvist
Flavio Esposito
Jorge Daniel Esteves Serra
Thibault Estivals
Charlotte Evans
Erik Faverais
Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo
Sally Feng
Laurianne Ferrandis
Aaaron Finetres Alberola
Sebastian Flohr
Laurent Folio
Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias
Iaryna Frankiska
Nathan Furness
Simon Ilse G Vercauteren
Sergii Galkin
Elvira Garcia Alonso
Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada
Jack Gash
Samantha Gent
Valeria Giammanco
Andrew Gibson
Matthias Gieseke
Kevin Gilio
Adam Goddard
Mykyka Gorbunov
Nina Gorskikh
Gabriela Gota
Paula Cristina Graca E Castanheira
Aurora Grandal Vazquez
Nicholas Greenwell
Guy Griffin
Oleg Gulevskyy
Olga Gusarchuk
Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots
Jorge Guzman
Felica Handelmann
Fabio Harting
Maria Helena Lacerda
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Sascha Hetschko
Sarah Hinchliffe-Smith
Jessica Hindley
Andreas Hohn
Andrew Holliday
Samantha Hope
Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa
Matus Hricik
Salome Huegli
Thomas Humbert
Paul HUTCHINSON Hutchinson
Roswitha Janczyk
Cynthia Janina Schmidt
David Javaudin
Timothy Jaynes
Konstantins Jesinskis
Kenneth Jorgensen
Tobias Jüptner
Agnieszka Karolina Bialowolska
Sofia Kasidou
Karen Kazarian
Steven Keers
Philip Keup
Amal Khalfallah Adao
Olesya Khayrulina
Heather King
Nikolett Kiss
Hidde Kloosterman
Anna Kochetkova
Andreas Kohlmayer
Valentin Kokorin
Kevin Kozlowski
Dimitrios Koutsouros
Wojciech Krysinski
Rene Langhans
Rita Maria Lappalainen
Anette Larsson
Carolina Laura Linsner
Michal Lemanski
Dario Dionisio Lima Maio
Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Perreira
Jelena Lizina
Maria Logacheva
Sergio Louro Rosado
Mike Louth
Daniel Low
Charles Vincent Lowenstrom
Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson
Bruno Madeira
Benjamin Malo
João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito
Stephan Marek
Thibaud Raphael Christian Marie Vernay
Delio Marinheiro Palheiro
Callum Mark
Mohammed Maroun
Rita Marques Cardoso
Inna Matthews
David McCloskey
Oliver Milferstadt
Ricardo Ministro Gonçalves
Viktoriia Mitiakova
Andrzej Mojko
Salomé Moreira García
Henriette Mortensen
Wolfgang Müller
Brandon Murdock
Sabrina Nadeau
Katarzyna Nayir
Natalie Nemitz
Jasmin Niyongabo
Mario Miguel Neves Da Rosa
Diogo Neves Dias
Carina Nilsen
Patrick Obst
Trumaine Odaranile
Fabio Olivetti
Tatiana Ondercinova
Maksym Pankov
Louise Parnell
Shane Pereira
Lilli Partanen
Mark Patterson
Quentin Pellerin
Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso
Gergely Petenyi
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Aymeric Pilaert
Alexandre Pineau
Chandy Pirard
Peter Pirohanic
Mark Plata
Ekaterina Poliakova
Dirk Priemel
Greg Puzewicz
Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk
Ricardo Jorge Jesus Ramos Amaral
Tiago Miguel Ramos Goncalves
William Rayner
Chris Reid
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Thomas Rinaldi
Valeria Rinaldi
Romain Rodrigues
Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas
Nico Rom
Maxim Romanovich
Paolo Rotelli
Alexander Ruff
Barbara Sabido
Joao Salgado
Serhii Salimov
Konstantin Samoilov
Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto
Florian Schoeppl
Marek Schott
Merlin Schumacher
Patricia Sebastião
Markus Sereda
Ylan Serfati
Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente
Jeffrey Slaughter
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Jordan Smith
Michael Spence
Kamila Stankiewicz
Luke Stead
Julia Stegemann
Dmitry Storojkov
Karolis Svabauskas
Piotr Szyndler
Hichem Taleb
Victor Taraire
Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins
Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Joshua Thomson
Patrick Tipping
Michail Tisevic
Kevin Tita
Joe Tokell
Andrew Townsend
Marc Tshielekeja
Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez
Marija Usova
Cátia Valentim
Alejandro Valiente Silgo
Silvestro Vicino
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Alexander Warren
Daniel Warren
Lula Watson-Paley
Nicole Weedall
Liv Wikingsson
Danny Wong
Luke Woodward
Milad Yamini
Phillip Young
Hugo Younès Autric
Antoni Zalewski
Manon Zannone
Yaroslav Zarichnyy
Dominik Znajdek
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Damien Glorieux
GROUP MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
Christopher Powell
Tatjana Stojkovic
COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
Christophe Zerathe
MANAGER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Alexis Van De Kerkhove
Antoine Emond
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
Gwenn Berhault
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER
Nicolas Pierre
CRM ADSERVER SPECIALIST
Farouk Tahri
Alicia Dib
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Christian Yildiz
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Macha Doukoff
Pierre Kalmes
JR CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Constance Schaupp
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Pierre Davy
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE SPECIALIST ASSISTANT
Dimitri Taillandier
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Marine Buffard
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Vladislav-Constantin Dobrutchi
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
PRESIDENT
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Adam Novickas
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Alexis Bodard
DIRECTOR, MARKETING, LIVE BRAND MANAGEMENT
Gary Keith
ASSOCIATE DIRECTORS, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Linda Murphy
Trevor Shackelford
BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Paul Peterson
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Dilip Priyanath
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
TerriLe D. Reynolds
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins 
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Raha Bouda
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alex Monney
PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR
Holly Hua
SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Giancarlo Varanini 
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Chris Watters
VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
VP, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
Jill Steinberg 
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
 Natalie Ochoa
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA
 Ken Tran
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MEDIA
 Josh Morris
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Samantha Diaz 
Senior Manager, Media
Eric Seilhamer
ASSOCIATE ONLINE Media MANAGER
Meghana Muppidi
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Jaime Gonzalez
Joni Maybury
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
EVENT SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
DIRECTORS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Lindsay Cohen
David Macachor
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Alex Banks
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Isaac Lau
DIGITAL MARKETING COORDINATORS
Chine Ikoro
EXECUTIVE ONLINE PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Vithiet Lee 
WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 George Hong
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPERS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Jak Grueneberg
Elliot Smith
WEB CONTENT SPECIALISTS, DIGITAL MARKETING
Alex Benavides
Dan Pham
SR MARKETING DATA ANALYST, DIGITAL MARKETING
Bobby Qiu 
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Adam Dempsky
CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Will Hyde 
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
Mike Eisenberg
DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Scott Sappenfield
SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Luis Connor
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Nicole Phillip
Nick Sapper
Brock Starkweather
COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Joseph Spencer Brock
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES
Jodi Bland
Ana Raphael
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF SALES
Teresa Gorman
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Heather Bartfield
John Carey
Thomas Geoffroy
ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Wendy Break
Whitney Freese
Sara Hummel
Raleigh Welch
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Paul Audino
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Scott Horowitz
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Lindsey Poto
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Katherine Stanton
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
Patricia Bilka
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
NCSA BUSINESS PLANNING
Amita Berry
Christopher Boily
Carl Bottger
James Case
Patrick Dunivan
Joshua Ellis
Stephanie Franc
Charu Garcia
Sanaz Mortazavi
Alex Rosko
Kasey Nichols
DIRECTOR MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Robinson Wageman
NCSA MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Sameer Bajaj
Ray Benson
Eric Doss-Antoun
Gaspard Ferey
Christina Frasco
Courtney Giles
Vinita Kumar
Sean Lama
Josie Anh Mai
Jason Mao
Dany Waksman
Kun Wang
Ying Xiong
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Eileen Cislak
Michael Hammond
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Michelle Barta 
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Jasmine Ianneo
LEAD ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Wil Wells
SENIOR COPYWRITER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Chris Waigand
GRAPHIC DESIGNER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Kate Chuang
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alicia Gimenez
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Francois Luong
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Lauren Mestries
MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART, CREATIVE SERVICES
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alex Andrist
Nick Arnett
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Miles Steuding
MANAGER, COPY EDITING, CREATIVE SERVICES
Ian Golder
COPY EDITORS, CREATIVE SERVICES
Andrew McKeon
Heather Golder
MANAGER, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Debra Trotz
BROADCAST PRODUCER, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Shannon Densmore
VIDEOS SERVICES PRODUCTION MANAGER
Bethynia Cardenas
VIDEO EDITOR
Caoimhe Carty
Sam Cunningham
​​​​​Daniel Tong
Serena Wong
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
Shaun Charity
Rob Cornell
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Leslie Canoy
Francesca Zulueta​
VP, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Vanessa Vignon
SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Erik Smith
SENIOR MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Rebecca Crisan
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Jackie Sisto
MANAGER, CONSUMER ANALYTICS
Dhivya Madhavan
DATA ANALYST
Greg Matthews
MANAGER, DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
DATA SCIENTIST
Adrien Comolet
Consumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Pierre-Henri Traboulsi
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Ben White
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Adrien Talal
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cecile Russeil
VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Joshua Meyer
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Celeste Berry
SENIOR CONTRACTS MANAGER
Charles-Thomas Pélissier
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
Shannon Kokoska
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Udo Richter
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
RELEASE MANAGERS
Ocie Henderson
Jade Kraus
Joseph Chasan
RELEASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Emily Tofanelli
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
Chris Early
VICE PR ESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jean Raymond
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Whitman Shenk
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, eCOMMERCE, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stone
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Natalie Adt
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stadelman
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Ryan Hurth
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Rommel Hernandez
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Rich Kubiszewski
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Josiane Valverde
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
 Scranton Stichal
PURCHASING MANAGER
Katrina Medema
MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST
Dominick Echiverri 
Freddy Cabrera (Key Master)
Rachel Reyes
SALES OPERATIONS TEAM
Florence Claybon
Noah Dacumos
Rossana Japay
Shauna Savage
Trisha Young
LOGISTICS TEAM
Danijel Dokic
Joni Martin
Derrick Phillips
Stacey Williams
NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chris Norris
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Mathias Ahrens
Stephanie Pecaoco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Alexandra Assaad
Eric Pope
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
Michelle ARCHER WATERMAN Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Matthew Szep
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Freddie Carmichael
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Matthew Lemmons
Brian Turner
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Anthony Backowski
Chalen Bailey
Carrie Bland
Freddie Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Amanda Gavin
Anthony Giorgio
Kate Harvell
Stefan Komlos
Matthew Lemmons
Douglas Lilly
Christian Orellana Cuevas
Grace Orlady
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
Lauren Admire
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrej Gomizelj
Andrew Przybytkowski
Cyril Veyret
WEB INTEGRATION MANAGER
Fabrizio Orsi
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
Nicolas Ferry
Victoria Linel
COMMUNITY CONTENT COORDINATOR
Michael Loreno
Gabriel Kalogiannis
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
Tara Reichley
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY, NCSA CS
Steven Worsham
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - OPERATIONS TEAM
Jeremy Archer Waterman
Dillon Ard
Casey Campbell
Sonja Carter
Rudy Harrelson
Trey Herrera
Ruth Hock
Dave Horn
Marinna Hunt
Sebastian Jones
Mike LaCross
Ben Lunsford
Bobby Morris
Miles Nugent
Jonah Potts
Michael Poythress
Jesse Schwartz
Kenneth Scott
Daniel Stewart
Breanne Szep
Jen Thomas
Matthew Wilcox
Christopher Blaine Wise
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
GAME ACTIVITY SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Catherine Baier
Carlos Baires
Emily Beaman
Jeff Beeke
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Virginia Blanco
Tyler Bland
Hailey Blaylock
Quentin Burleson
Sharece Burns
Vincent Cabano
Ryan Carbo
Amélie Carpenter
Brandon Carver
Jessica Chambers
Paul Chambers
Imad Chraibi
Daniel Christie
Tiara Cook
Ryan Crudup
William Tyler Denning
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Keith Ford
Tim Foster
T. Riley Garrett
Vasiliy Gidenko
Luis Gonzalez
Conor Gribbon
Brad Harris
Dennis Hilting
Kyle Kolski
Tania Lasenburg
Nicholas Lumley
Jordan Marshall
Andy Nguyen
Phillip Odom
Daria Oliva
Joshua Pacheco
Dave Perlman
Matthew Pockney
Cassandra Rigsbee
Yagdali Rivas
William Schenck
Duncan Steward
Nina L. Stewart
Zach Stith
Stephen Tanner
Ian Williams
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott Dixon
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason
Clemence Loiseau
Lucy Makdessian
CRM SPECIALIST
Joseph Cheney
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Alexandru Dogeanu
Archchunan Anandakumar
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Luke-Anthony Gavita
Miriam Valls
Yinqiu Wu
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Thibault Derennes
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Janie Poulin
Ajith Thanamjeyasingam
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
ESPORTS MANAGER
Cary Lambert
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie Magoutier
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Nicole Adams
SPECIAL THANKS
Jason Vandenberghe

******

LEGAL NOTICES

******

Adobe Flash

Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated

 

Autodesk HumanIk

This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.

 

Dolby

Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.

 

FaceFX

Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.

 

DTS

DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.

 

Havok

For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.

 

Simplygon

Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB

 

Wwise

Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.

THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

 

Music from the Assassin's Creed Odyssey (Original Game Soundtrack) composed by The Flight.

Published by Ubisoft Music Publishing. Courtesy of Ubiloud / Ubisoft Music.
℗ & © 2018 Ubisoft Music Inc. / Ubisoft Musique Inc. All Rights Reserved. From the video game Assassin's Creed® Odyssey © 2018 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Assassin’s Creed, Ubiloud, Ubisoft and Ubisoft logos are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries

Snappy

Copyright
2011, Google Inc.
All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of Google Inc. nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission.

THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT OWNER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

Some of the benchmark data in testdata/ is licensed differently :

- fireworks.jpeg is Copyright 2013 Steinar H. Gunderson, and is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 license (CC-BY-3.0). See https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/ for more information.

- kppkn.gtb is taken from the Gaviota chess tablebase set, and is licensed under the MIT License. See https://sites.google.com/site/gaviotachessengine/Home/endgame-tablebases-1 for more information.

- paper-100k.pdf is an excerpt (bytes 92160 to 194560) from the paper “Combinatorial Modeling of Chromatin Features Quantitatively Predicts DNA Replication Timing in _Drosophila_” by Federico Comoglio and Renato Paro, which is licensed under the CC-BY license. See http://www.ploscompbiol.org/static/license for more information.

- alice29.txt, asyoulik.txt, plrabn12.txt and lcet10.txt are from Project Gutenberg. The first three have expired copyrights and are in the public domain; the latter does not have expired copyright, but is still in the public domain according to the license information (http://www.gutenberg.org/ebooks/53).